Log in

No account? Create an account
07 April 2020 @ 12:05 am
maybe i'm a bit selective....  

★ Elisa
★ Indonesian
★ 2x years old (yeah i'm old =_=)
★ Study Architecture, but work as furniture designer now =p
★ RANDOM and MOODY are me
★ love reading and collecting books (mangas and novels)
★ K-pop luvre, with WIIIIIIIDE fandom. trust me =)

drop your comment here if you want to friend me, as long you are not a terrorist or antis, i don't bite ;D
Mood: energeticenergetic
Music: Love 911 - K.Will feat. MC Mong
Eunmi !geeitseunmi on April 10th, 2009 11:10 am (UTC)
add? ^^
bri sent me a recommendation list
for people to add O:
and you were on there ^^
e L i _ ♥C H A♥: Big Bang -  YB pinkchoco8ars on April 10th, 2009 11:25 am (UTC)
really?? =O omg, i think i should thank her~

sure! ^^ adding you right away ;D
麗哈。ohssen on April 25th, 2009 10:50 am (UTC)
chaaa unnie! <3 liha neh ;D
*masi inget tak? :P hehe~ added ya!
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on April 26th, 2009 07:40 am (UTC)
akhernya bikin lj juga y nak~
ext_183582 on April 26th, 2009 02:22 pm (UTC)
Ok...I need to tell you something first...I didn't know that I can log in using open id...and since you need an account for posting a comment on your Journal, so I made LiVe Journal, and later I found out that I can log in using open id...which I already have... hieh... stupid of me :(

And...just want to say HIIIII!!!

Annyonghaseo Lisa-shi...:)

Nive journal, btw...I also have one, please visit me on http://celotehze.blogspot.com...that's my 'public' blog, where you can just read and post some comment on it. I'll be waiting for you to drop by, ok?
Just don't tell anybody about it...except to your sister :) and other kids...but not the grown-ups ok? hahahaha

I'll come by to Malang around July for maybe 10 days...if you need anything from Jakarta, let me know, ok

Bye Lisa!!
××karenfukarenys on May 9th, 2009 11:18 pm (UTC)
hello elisa unnie! can I be added? :D
I saw you on sj-world's art box forum. your works are really great.

you're married to siwon! REALLY? OMG! XD
i'm married to kyuhyun. woot woot.
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on May 10th, 2009 12:52 am (UTC)
sure! ^^
added you, and don't forget to add me back xD

oyeah, i married to siwon since 2006 8D
karin: pic#83587228kariinn13 on May 19th, 2009 08:12 am (UTC)
hahaha i wish u notice me ;p
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on May 20th, 2009 01:45 am (UTC)
of course i notice you, kalin-chigo-chan
gyaku on May 31st, 2009 07:07 am (UTC)
hey bb, loveslippedrecommended you to be my friend. we have some interests in common (mainly suju <3), friends? :D
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on May 31st, 2009 08:29 am (UTC)
sure sure! i'm happy to be added by you 8D
최시원 wifey ;♡fika_92 on June 9th, 2009 10:59 am (UTC)
im adding u :)
i love siwon too~
e L i _ ♥C H A♥: Super Junior | Siwon & Kanginchoco8ars on June 9th, 2009 03:01 pm (UTC)
adding you back ^^
nice to meet you~
doublevanilladoublevanilla on July 11th, 2009 06:35 am (UTC)
cha eonni~~~
ini miNt @ LJ..
2nd ID.. hehee..

eh, Eonni namanya juga Caroline?
mirip mint..hehe
temen mint malah ada yang Lisa Caroline
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on July 13th, 2009 12:39 am (UTC)
kok bikin jurnal baru mint?

iya, nama ku ada Carolina nya, bukan Caroline.
kamu juga? xD
yg Lisa Caroline tu juga ada lo temennya temen namanya kae gt

ok, add balik ^^
ϟ MARAUDER.: 2pm / when you taste the world.italic on July 24th, 2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
hi there! i've seen you around and we have few friends/interests in common. friend? (:
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on July 25th, 2009 01:07 am (UTC)
hi there too ^^
of course, freinded you already~
(no subject) - choco8ars on July 25th, 2009 01:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
ever_wonders: sohee retroever_wonders on August 3rd, 2009 03:00 pm (UTC)
hallo cha onnie.
anak sunes juga kan.
numpang add ah XD
soalnya suka bgt icon2 buatan onnie.. hohoh
added you :D
e L i _ ♥C H A♥: baby dumbochoco8ars on August 3rd, 2009 03:11 pm (UTC)
idnya apa ni di sunes? ^^

add you back :D
(no subject) - ever_wonders on August 4th, 2009 12:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - choco8ars on August 4th, 2009 02:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ever_wonders on August 4th, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Sara: pic#94652708ohmysmarties on November 3rd, 2009 06:38 pm (UTC)
your graphics are love;
just adding u as friend to make sure, to see your treasure work more & more ♥
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on November 4th, 2009 12:23 am (UTC)
thank you so much ♥
you have very nice artwork too ^^ adding you back!
ranchullieranchullie on November 16th, 2009 11:30 am (UTC)
cha onnie annyeong XD
ku add yaaa :3 ~
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on November 17th, 2009 02:01 am (UTC)
ini rani kan?
hehe, will add you back of course ♥
genie ☁glasstained on December 28th, 2009 06:45 am (UTC)
Hey it's rr101, i've moved journals so re-add? :)
e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on December 30th, 2009 09:26 am (UTC)
Sorry for late respond ;A;
Okay,gonna re-add you cuz you're awesome xD
Nurizka Fitrianingrumnunumandoo on January 6th, 2010 10:27 am (UTC)
onnie ~
can I add you as my friend ?
*I'm sujunesian*
*my ID is : Han Nu Hae*

I'm married with Jang Wooyoung ~ XD
*getting kick*

e L i _ ♥C H A♥choco8ars on January 10th, 2010 10:01 am (UTC)
=D added you ^^
mimosa hana。little_ink on January 19th, 2010 04:42 am (UTC)
hi, i would like to add you, can i?
i'm enomoto keita from sunes, hoho ^^
thx for adding me :)
e L i _ ♥C H A♥: La Corda D'Oro Boyschoco8ars on January 23rd, 2010 12:37 pm (UTC)
euh, sorry for late respond ;A; life is sucks..
already added you =D